Orario

Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Tone Up
09:00-10:00
FunctionalTools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Spinning
13:30-14:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Cardio vascolare
15:30-16:30
Gym & Gag
17:00-18:00
Step&Tone
18:00-19:00
Zumba
18:00-19:00
Interval Training
19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Total Body
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:30
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Hiit
09:00-10:00
Hiit
11:00-12:00
Yoga Power
13:30-14:30
Funzionale
13:30-14:30
Pilates
17:00-18:00
Kick Junior
17:00-18:00
Calisthenics
Base

17:00-18:00
Functional
AeroTone

18:00-19:00
Calisthenics
18:00-19:00
Total body/work
19:00-20:00
Gyrokinesis
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Yoga
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Tone Up
09:00-10:00
FunctionalTools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Spinning
13:30-14:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Cardio vascolare
15:30-16:30
Gym & Gag
17:00-18:00
Circuit Tone
18:00-19:00
Zumba
18:00-19:00
Interval Training
19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Pilates Flexibility
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:30
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Hiit
09:00-10:00
Hiit
11:00-12:00
Yoga Power
13:30-14:30
Funzionale
13:30-14:30
Pilates
17:00-18:00
Kick Junior
17:00-18:00
Calisthenics
Base

17:00-18:00
Functional
stepTone

18:00-19:00
Calisthenics
18:00-19:00
Total body/work
19:00-20:00
Gyrokinesis
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Zumba
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Tone Up
09:00-10:00
FunctionalTools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Spinning
13:30-14:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Cardio vascolare
15:30-16:30
Step Tone
17:00-18:00
Gym&Gag
18:00-19:00
Calisthenics
18:00-19:00
Pilates Flexibility
19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Interval Training
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:30
Yoga
09:00-10:00
Gym & Gag
10:00-11:00
Cyclex
11:00-12:00
Masterclass
Kettlebell
11:30-13:00
Step Tone
13:30-14:30
Gyrokinesis
14:30-15:00
Zumba
16:00-17:00
Calisthenics
17:00-18:00
Per Garantirti una corretta navigazione, questo sito utilizza i cookies. Continuando la navigazione Accetti
Più informazioni