Attività Centro

LEZIONI DI GRUPPO
Orari 2022-2023 in vigore dal lunedì 12 settembre

Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Total Body
9:00-10:00
FunctionalTools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Spinning
13:30-14:20
Total Body
15:30-16:30
Gym & Gag
17:00-18:00
Kick Boxing
Under 16

17:00-18:00
Step&Tone
18:00-19:00
Zumba
18:00-19:00
Interval
Training

19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Total Body
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:30
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Spinning
08:00-09:00
H.I.I.T
09:00-10:00
H.I.I.T
11:00-12:00
Yoga Power
13:30-14:30
H.I.I.T
13:30-14:30
Calisthenics
Under16

16:00-17:00
Pilates
17:00-18:00
Calisthenics
17:00-18:00
Functional
Aereo Tone

18:00-19:00
Calisthenics
18:00-19:00
Total Body
19:00-20:00
Gyrokinesis
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Yoga
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Total Body
9:00-10:00
FunctionalTools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Spinning
13:30-14:20
Total Body
15:30-16:30
Gym & Gag
17:00-18:00
Kick Boxing
Under 16

17:00-18:00
Circuit Tone
18:00-19:00
Zumba
18:00-19:00
Interval
Training

19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Pilates
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:30
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Spinning
08:00-09:00
H.I.I.T
09:00-10:00
H.I.I.T
11:00-12:00
Yoga Power
13:30-14:30
H.I.I.T
13:30-14:30
Calisthenics
Under16

16:00-17:00
Pilates
17:00-18:00
Calisthenics
17:00-18:00
Functional
Step Tone

18:00-19:00
Calisthenics
18:00-19:00
Total Body
19:00-20:00
Gyrokinesis
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Zumba
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Pilates
8:00-9:00
Spinning
8:00-9:00
Total Body
9:00-10:00
FunctionalTools
09:00-10:00
Pilates
10:00-11:00
FunctionalTools
12:30-13:30
Circuito
13:30-14:30
Prepugilistica
13:30-14:30
Spinning
13:30-14:20
Total Body
15:30-16:30
Step Tone
17:00-18:00
Kick Boxing
Under 16

17:00-18:00
Gim Gag
18:00-19:00
Kick Boxing
18:00-19:00
Pilates
19:00-20:00
Cross Funzionale
19:00-20:00
Spinning
19:00-20:00
Total Body
20:00-21:00
Cross Funzionale
20:00-21:00
Kick Boxing
20:00-21:30
Gym & Gag
10:00-11:00
Spinning
11:00-12:00
Step Tone
13:30-14:30
Gyrokinesis
14:30-15:00
Zumba
16:00-17:00
Calisthenics
17:00-18:00
Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information